会員名簿

支部会員名簿

氏名(班) 住所・電話番号
第1班 池田 昭義(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-21-14
3924-1840
第1班 宮村 吉徳(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-23-7
宮村ビル1階 
3922-1156
第1班 坂井 克行(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-26-12
スクエア大泉学園101 
3867-9060
第1班 野崎 譲(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-33-2-601
6677-1921
第1班 加藤 且行(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-33-6
大泉セントラルビル3階 
3923-6711
第1班 千葉 憲治(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-33-6
大泉源セントラルビル301号 
3925-8878
第1班 佐藤 弘毅(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-36-10
ライオンズプラザ大泉学園1005 
5918-6717
第1班 岸野 有紀(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-36-10-1107
6478-9765
第1班 岡本 幸代(第1班) 練馬区東大泉2-13-6
大泉学園ノーブルスクエア105 
080-4438-0407
第1班 住谷 誠治(第1班) 練馬区東大泉2-38-6
3922-0300
第1班 柴間 敬(第1班) 練馬区東大泉2-42-8-1104
090-8642-6728
第1班 鈴木 悦美子(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-9-6
3922-6261
第1班 小埜 あかね(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-18-2
パレステージ大泉学園1301号 
6332-6012
第1班 倉根 隆裕(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-19-6
第一豊田ビル4階 
6904-5757
第1班 小林 隆行(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-23-12
3925-6136
第1班 鈴木 孝明(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-24-17
080-4916-7878
第1班 大川 一司(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-30-9
昭栄マンション203 
5935-6922
第1班 水上 明(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-48-10
3978-3024
第1班 鎌倉 久雄(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-61-13
6760-5512
第1班 嶋村 昌志(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-2-2
プリムヴェール大泉学園401 
5935-6472
第1班 舩木 雅子(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-5-6 B1
6766-3477
第1班 船木 紀人(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-5-6 B1
舩木雅子税理士事務所 
6766-3477
第1班 山口 善久(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-6-4
090-2673-9004
第1班 大久保 達弥(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-16-4
代庄ビル202 
5935-4738
第1班 押金 秀男(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-26-6-301
5935-9845
第1班 佐久間 淳一(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-26-11
金子ビル 税理士法人練馬総合会計
3867-6621
第1班 黒坂 昭一(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-26-11
金子ビル 税理士法人練馬総合会計 
3867-6621
第1班 渥美 まゆみ(第1班) 練馬区東大泉5-40-20-301
3925-5357
第1班 春日井 健介(第1班)
第1班 木村 利一(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-2-31
グリーンハイツ大泉学園102 
090-8058-0231
第1班 近藤 博(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-8-16
3925-8321
第1班 千歳 芳充(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-8-28
080-7933-8145
第1班 新井 優介(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-34-17
5387-6577
第1班 豊田 力蔵(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-34-41-302
5935-7786
第1班 相川 和男(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-46-7
090-6160-2849
第1班 中村 昌孝(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-51-18
3978-7355
第1班 西山 敦(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-52-11
サンライズ2号301号室 
3867-2880
第1班 齋藤 孟(第1班) 練馬区東大泉7-27-25
3922-6291
第1班 渡辺 浩章(第1班) 練馬区東大泉7-38-28
クレオハイツ103 
6750-7402
第1班 石田 泰寛(第1班) 練馬区東大泉7-39-13
クレオハイツ103 
090-8560-5411
第2班 平沼 昌幸(第2班) 練馬区西大泉1-5-17
5.ホワイトハイツ大泉学園207号 
第2班 小林 勇(第2班) 練馬区西大泉1-32-12
3978-9725
第2班 深谷 綾子(第2班) 練馬区西大泉1-36-5
3925-5067
第2班 小野寺 裕(第2班) 練馬区西大泉2-12-5
090-1430-3666
第2班 藤井 孝(第2班) 練馬区西大泉3-13-23
3923-3877
第2班 石崎 智之(第2班) 練馬区西大泉3-23-3
03-6331-0799
第2班 永山 卓弥(第2班) 練馬区西大泉3-24-26
5935-8112
第2班 石田 誠之(第2班) 練馬区西大泉3-29-33
6904-6489
第2班 小倉 陽子(第2班) 練馬区西大泉4-3-45
090-5878-6068
第2班 大瀬戸 久美子(第2班) 練馬区西大泉4-7-23
6385-2980
第2班 服部 博子(第2班) 練馬区西大泉5-21-20
6904-6792
第2班 幸田 成高(第2班) 練馬区西大泉5-29-23
イーハトープ壱番館1204 
5934-4913
第2班 幸田 美由貴(第2班) 練馬区西大泉5-29-23
イーハトープ壱番館1204 
090-2743-6869
第2班 丸山 敏幸(第2班) 練馬区南大泉1-23-10
3867-2344
第2班 浅野 ますみ(第2班) 練馬区南大泉1-38-9
5387-0572
第2班 大村 文明(第2班) 練馬区南大泉2-4-3
5905-5769
第2班 長浜 信介(第2班) 練馬区南大泉2-24-15
3925-8951
第2班 原 進吾(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-5-23
3924-3175
第2班 水野 秀夫(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-14-30
5939-8818
第2班 原 重久(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-16-9
3921-0055
第2班 髙橋 和博(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-27-18
ハイシティプラザ南大泉601 
3867-8087
第2班 山口 隆久(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-27-18-604
5387-5175
第2班 坂詰 秀夫(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-29-3
3978-1658
第2班 井口 千春(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-31-20
井口ビル601号室 
080-1371-1224
第2班 北田 隆一郎(第2班) 練馬区南大泉4-22-25-412
3922-0325
第2班 小林 昭暁(第2班) 練馬区南大泉4-43-3
5387-9567
第2班 山田 慶助(第2班) 練馬区南大泉5-2-5
3978-4585
第2班 鎌滝 明夫(第2班) 練馬区南大泉6-4-19
3921-2103
第2班 宮永 常男(第2班) 練馬区南大泉6-20-16
3923-0417
第2班 宮永 泰宏(第2班) 練馬区南大泉6-20-16
宮永常男事務所内 
3923-0417
第2班 尾林 操(第2班) 練馬区南大泉6-21-11
5387-3310
第3班 森 直行(第3班) 練馬区大泉町2-15-13
3925-8918
第3班 川名 亘司(第3班) 練馬区大泉町3-22-11
5947-5860
第3班 浦島 哲朗(第3班) 練馬区大泉町3-28-30
3925-3304
第3班 篠沢 秀史(第3班) 練馬区大泉町3-39-10
3924-8818
第3班 芦澤 千夏子(第3班) 練馬区大泉町4-35-26
3925-0513
第3班 川井 隆史(第3班) 練馬区大泉町5-34-6
ラ・パルフェド・コントゥール403号 
3867-6806
第3班 山路 智久(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町1-1-3
サンビームAZ301号室 
5995-3301
第3班 関本 賢(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町1-31-5
関本ビル2階 
3924-9717
第3班 佐藤 郁子(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町2-17-19
3925-8553
第3班 金﨑 明(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町2-27-4
3978-1396
第3班 中尾 松雄(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町2-29-4
3922-6980
第3班 中村 和彦(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町3-17-30
3921-5050
第3班 浅川 榮一(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町4-12-18
080-3176-8734
第3班 生駒 英典(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町4-14-12
3922-6728
第3班 加藤 慶高(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町5-6-24
チェリーハイツ205 
6907-0175
第3班 奥地 ひさ子(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町5-32-38
3978-8266
第3班 新保 桂一(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町5-41-23
5935-4756
第3班 新保 正巳(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町5-41-23
5935-4756
第3班 蔭山 貴之(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町6-18-27
5935-9390
第3班 栗本 牧哉(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町6-27-36
3978-2239
第3班 後藤 隆(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町7-19-26
ベウラ大泉学園205号 
3924-4117
第3班 柴崎 光子(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町8-22-17
5935-9143
第4班 大森 健(第4班) 練馬区石神井町1-2-20
3997-2110
第4班 渡邊 篤史(第4班) 練馬区石神井町1-17-15
3996-3458
第4班 杉本 協子(第4班) 練馬区石神井町1-25-13
プエルタベルデ203 
6913-2424
第4班 北島 眞(第4班) 練馬区石神井町2-13-17
龍英ビル301 税理士法人北島綜合会計事務所
3995-3661
第4班 北島 弘太郎(第4班) 練馬区石神井町2-13-17
龍英ビル301 税理士法人北島綜合会計事務所
3995-3661
第4班 辻 晶子(第4班) 練馬区石神井町2-14-1-1301
3904-0864
第4班 本間 昭洋(第4班) 練馬区石神井町2-26-15
エレガンスサンテ207 
090-6945-0560
第4班 菅藤 昭夫(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-9-8
ガーデンプラザ202号 
5923-6260
第4班 菅原 武志(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-9-8
ガーデンプラザ202 
5393-8511
第4班 小野寺 幸二(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-9-8
ガーデンプラザ202 
5393-8550
第4班 渡邊 洋平(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-9-12
石神井パークサイドマンション101 
5910-7910
第4班 丹羽 秀夫(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-10-23-501号
5910-8004
第4班 横川 智士(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-17-14
コスモス石神井公園502 
5923-9191
第4班 渡邉 義隆(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-19-16
石神井公園MSP2ビル 2階B号室 
6915-9647
第4班 山﨑 直彦(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-20-15
アジュール5階 
6913-3443
第4班 渡邉 裕紀子(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-20-15
アジュール5階 山﨑直彦税理士事務所
6913-3443
第4班 鈴木 泰夫(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-25-4
ダイアパレス石神井公園301号 
5393-2633
第4班 堤 康之(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-25-24
MMビル2階 税理士法人プログレスサポート
5923-9411
第4班 橋本 英久(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-27-5
橋本ビル1階 
6915-9220
第4班 石山 芳夫(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-27-16
伊藤ビル3F 
5393-0968
第4班 池島 邦雄(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-29-10
ルーブル石神井公園305号 
3995-6032
第4班 山本 雅章(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-30-23
石神井ウエスト401号 
3904-7789
第4班 江藤 俊哉(第4班) 練馬区石神井町4-1-8
セレス204 
6913-4737
第4班 飯塚 正幸(第4班) 練馬区石神井町4-11-33
ビューラ石神井公園103 
5923-9145
第4班 服部 仁(第4班) 練馬区石神井町4-21-22
3904-8358
第4班 栗原 利晴(第4班) 練馬区石神井町5-5-11
3996-0854
第4班 栗原 猛(第4班) 練馬区石神井町5-5-11
3996-0854
第4班 旗手 直子(第4班) 練馬区石神井町5-5-1
栗原利晴税理士事務所 
3996-0854
第4班 新井 清司(第4班) 練馬区石神井町5-7-15
3996-0361
第4班 川畑 里江(第4班) 練馬区石神井町5-19-22
5936-7301
第4班 畑尾 みさを(第4班) 練馬区石神井町6-26-10
3997-7398
第4班 駒形 基明(第4班) 練馬区石神井町6-28-11-202
3995-5665
第4班 葛西 勝義(第4班) 練馬区石神井町7-1-14
石神井スカイビル303号 
3995-8119
第4班 堀部 京介(第4班) 練馬区石神井町7-7-15
6913-3512
第4班 平原 将多(第4班) 練馬区石神井町8-9-2
050-3479-7763
第4班 加藤 義信(第4班) 練馬区石神井町8-15-15
3997-9334
第4班 安齋 慎哉(第4班) 練馬区石神井町8-39-2
6315-4420
第4班 常安 俊宏(第4班) 練馬区石神井町8-42-41
3996-7517
第4班 下村 俊樹(第4班)
第4班 新倉 良一(第4班) 練馬区下石神井2-4-7
5910-3202
第4班 窪田 省太郎(第4班) 練馬区下石神井2-8-9
3997-6589
第4班 佐野 幸男(第4班) 練馬区下石神井2-34-27
6760-5647
第4班 宮地 宏樹(第4班) 練馬区下石神井3-9-10
ガーデンハウス・ベル石神井1-102 
09051618749
第4班 村上 裕一(第4班) 練馬区下石神井3-9-10
ガーデンハウス・ベル石神井1-102 
080-8496-0876
第4班 鳥山 直哉(第4班) 練馬区下石神井3-12-8
6410-8051
第4班 並木 正彦(第4班) 練馬区下石神井3-21-25
3904-2121
第4班 並木 愛(第4班) 練馬区下石神井3-21-25
3996-0296
第4班 宮島 康雄(第4班) 練馬区下石神井4-34-18-409
3995-6544
第4班 増田 加津沙(第4班) 練馬区下石神井5-11-13
050-5241-9554
第4班 永倉 勉(第4班) 練馬区下石神井6-4-2
3995-2287
第4班 白倉 至(第4班) 練馬区下石神井6-21-8
3996-3184
第5班 竹内 利江(第5班)
第5班 上夷 昭男(第5班) 練馬区関町南1-3-13
3594-0553
第5班 梶田 雄之(第5班) 練馬区関町南1-7-9-501
5903-8748
第5班 久保田 穗積(第5班) 練馬区関町南2-5-26
3928-7811
第5班 内田 正三(第5班) 練馬区関町南3-5-14
税理士法人内田会計 
3928-6351
第5班 内田 明仁(第5班) 練馬区関町南3-5-14
税理士法人内田会計 
3928-6351
第5班 吉澤 重喜(第5班) 練馬区関町南3-5-14
税理士法人内田会計 
3928-6351
第5班 池田 久美江(第5班) 練馬区関町南4-2-14
3920-1321
第5班 新井 隆志(第5班) 練馬区関町南4-5-17
3920-3022
第5班 山中 堅吾(第5班) 練馬区関町南4-19-6-839号
090-4020-1411
第5班 大塚 啓次郎(第5班) 練馬区関町東1-29-3-403号
3920-6245
第5班 柚木 庸輔(第5班) 練馬区関町北1-3-17
大雅ハイツ2D 
6364-0608
第5班 川合 實(第5班) 練馬区関町北1-6-5
3928-6211
第5班 松本 康宏(第5班)
第5班 松田 稔(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-4-4-208号
3920-9410
第5班 亀井 利之(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-5-5
3920-7732
第5班 新井 拓(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-23-11
キャニオンマンション武蔵関702 
090-8023-3043
第5班 古𣘺 佑真(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-29-14
ドエール武蔵関2階 
090-1259-9461
第5班 松村 洋佑(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-29-14
ドエール武蔵関2階C号室 
080-3596-7599
第5班 三島 孝一(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-31-5-305号
3928-4826
第5班 池下 嘉人(第5班) 練馬区関町北3-28-12
武蔵関パークマンション203号 
6904-8340
第5班 栗原 義文(第5班) 練馬区関町北4-2-13
グランドステータス関303 
3594-2296
第5班 䕃山 修司(第5班) 練馬区関町北4-24-4-105
6904-8018
第5班 林 克巳(第5班) 練馬区関町北4-26-4
6279-7141
第5班 齋藤 直樹(第5班) 練馬区関町北5-14-8
5903-8758
第5班 太田 忠士(第5班) 練馬区関町北5-18-20
ステイツ武蔵関205号 
5991-8038
第5班 鎌 徳弥(第5班) 練馬区関町北5-19-32
ファミールシティ武蔵関Ⅲ-804 
3928-2265
第5班 清野 剛一(第5班) 練馬区関町北5-19-32
ファミールシティ武蔵関Ⅱ-306 
050-3044-1690
第5班 辰尾 尚彦(第5班)
第5班 島 俊雄(第5班) 練馬区立野町24-7
コートきらら201 
6904-8738
第5班 飯村 真紀(第5班) 練馬区立野町33-1
080-3304-7830
第6班 櫻井 和歌子(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-6-12-402
3929-5769
第6班 大野 健二郎(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソールビル6階 税理士法人総合経営サービス上石神井店
3594-2633
第6班 浅見 透(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 
3594-1489
第6班 廣部 祐己(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 
3594-1321
第6班 藤庵 照高(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 
3594-1415
第6班 正岡 弘夢(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 浅見透税理士事務所
3594-1489
第6班 八城 衛(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 浅見透税理士事務所
3594-1489
第6班 大貫 健太(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 浅見透税理士事務所
3594-1489
第6班 鈴木 隆之(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4-6A
080-4330-0292
第6班 板橋 好紀(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
ソエール6A 浅見透税理士事務所
3594-1489
第6班 内田 浩文(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-20-5
第一光栄ビル202 
3928-2271
第6班 鈴木 昻(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-23-4
税理士法人アイエス会計 
3929-5941
第6班 竹村 昭(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-23-4
税理士法人アイエス会計 
3929-5941
第6班 竜口 博至(第6班) 練馬区上石神井2-12-5
マンハイム上石神井108号室 
5991-9867
第6班 北川 雅丈(第6班) 練馬区上石神井2-21-13
090-3434-6807
第6班 兼山 金刀圀(第6班) 練馬区上石神井2-32-11
3920-8134
第6班 遠藤 愼治(第6班) 練馬区上石神井3-8-12-201
5927-0398
第6班 林 誠(第6班) 練馬区上石神井3-16-2
5991-8556
第6班 林 健太郎(第6班) 練馬区上石神井3-16-2
5991-8556
第6班 國吉 妙子(第6班) 練馬区上石神井4-4-5
3929-2861
第6班 池谷 京子(第6班) 練馬区上石神井4-5-12-101
3920-8153
第6班 小栗 久司(第6班) 練馬区上石神井4-7-15
3928-3988
第6班 佐藤 美代子(第6班) 練馬区上石神井4-11-15
グランドゥール上石神井117号 
6317-5854
第6班 内堀 瑠美(第6班) 練馬区上石神井4-32-22
藤和上石神井ホームズ401 
090-9812-5436
第6班 宮田 芳直(第6班) 練馬区石神井台1-12-3
5393-5394
第6班 豊山 忠明(第6班) 練馬区石神井台2-3-10
6909-4254
第6班 戸田 京次(第6班) 練馬区石神井台2-8-6
3996-6711
第6班 藤田 肇(第6班) 練馬区石神井台2-8-43
5372-1566
第6班 福原 基広(第6班) 練馬区石神井台2-8-43
税理士藤田肇事務所 
5372-1566
第6班 谷口 守(第6班) 練馬区石神井台3-1-3
ライオンズヴィアーレ石神井公園702号室 
3904-6788
第6班 本橋 清彦(第6班) 練馬区石神井台3-2-22
5910-3285
第6班 長崎 康行(第6班) 練馬区石神井台3-10-16
6764-3337
第6班 大谷 喜傳次(第6班) 練馬区石神井台3-18-1
パークサイド石神井1-205 
6913-4735
第6班 稲垣 靖(第6班) 練馬区石神井台3-26-8-605
6912-1787
第6班 中原 海平(第6班) 練馬区石神井台4-1-3-1010
6336-6966
第6班 野沢 元(第6班) 練馬区石神井台6-4-18
3925-7731
第6班 堀部 和佳子(第6班) 練馬区石神井台6-17-9
6760-8829
第6班 稲垣 琢哉(第6班) 練馬区石神井台7-21-22-104
5903-6277
第6班 片 ユカ(第6班) 練馬区石神井台8-18-49
090-9853-6561

第1班

東大泉
氏名(班) 住所・電話番号
第1班 池田 昭義(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-21-14
3924-1840
第1班 宮村 吉徳(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-23-7
宮村ビル1階 
3922-1156
第1班 坂井 克行(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-26-12
スクエア大泉学園101 
3867-9060
第1班 野崎 譲(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-33-2-601
6677-1921
第1班 加藤 且行(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-33-6
大泉セントラルビル3階 
3923-6711
第1班 千葉 憲治(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-33-6
大泉源セントラルビル301号 
3925-8878
第1班 佐藤 弘毅(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-36-10
ライオンズプラザ大泉学園1005 
5918-6717
第1班 岸野 有紀(第1班) 練馬区東大泉1-36-10-1107
6478-9765
第1班 岡本 幸代(第1班) 練馬区東大泉2-13-6
大泉学園ノーブルスクエア105 
080-4438-0407
第1班 住谷 誠治(第1班) 練馬区東大泉2-38-6
3922-0300
第1班 柴間 敬(第1班) 練馬区東大泉2-42-8-1104
090-8642-6728
第1班 鈴木 悦美子(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-9-6
3922-6261
第1班 小埜 あかね(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-18-2
パレステージ大泉学園1301号 
6332-6012
第1班 倉根 隆裕(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-19-6
第一豊田ビル4階 
6904-5757
第1班 小林 隆行(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-23-12
3925-6136
第1班 鈴木 孝明(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-24-17
080-4916-7878
第1班 大川 一司(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-30-9
昭栄マンション203 
5935-6922
第1班 水上 明(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-48-10
3978-3024
第1班 鎌倉 久雄(第1班) 練馬区東大泉3-61-13
6760-5512
第1班 嶋村 昌志(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-2-2
プリムヴェール大泉学園401 
5935-6472
第1班 舩木 雅子(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-5-6 B1
6766-3477
第1班 船木 紀人(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-5-6 B1
舩木雅子税理士事務所 
6766-3477
第1班 山口 善久(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-6-4
090-2673-9004
第1班 大久保 達弥(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-16-4
代庄ビル202 
5935-4738
第1班 押金 秀男(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-26-6-301
5935-9845
第1班 佐久間 淳一(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-26-11
金子ビル 税理士法人練馬総合会計
3867-6621
第1班 黒坂 昭一(第1班) 練馬区東大泉4-26-11
金子ビル 税理士法人練馬総合会計 
3867-6621
第1班 渥美 まゆみ(第1班) 練馬区東大泉5-40-20-301
3925-5357
第1班 春日井 健介(第1班)
第1班 木村 利一(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-2-31
グリーンハイツ大泉学園102 
090-8058-0231
第1班 近藤 博(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-8-16
3925-8321
第1班 千歳 芳充(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-8-28
080-7933-8145
第1班 新井 優介(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-34-17
5387-6577
第1班 豊田 力蔵(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-34-41-302
5935-7786
第1班 相川 和男(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-46-7
090-6160-2849
第1班 中村 昌孝(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-51-18
3978-7355
第1班 西山 敦(第1班) 練馬区東大泉6-52-11
サンライズ2号301号室 
3867-2880
第1班 齋藤 孟(第1班) 練馬区東大泉7-27-25
3922-6291
第1班 渡辺 浩章(第1班) 練馬区東大泉7-38-28
クレオハイツ103 
6750-7402
第1班 石田 泰寛(第1班) 練馬区東大泉7-39-13
クレオハイツ103 
090-8560-5411

第2班

西大泉・西大泉町・南大泉
氏名(班) 住所・電話番号
第2班 平沼 昌幸(第2班) 練馬区西大泉1-5-17
5.ホワイトハイツ大泉学園207号 
第2班 小林 勇(第2班) 練馬区西大泉1-32-12
3978-9725
第2班 深谷 綾子(第2班) 練馬区西大泉1-36-5
3925-5067
第2班 小野寺 裕(第2班) 練馬区西大泉2-12-5
090-1430-3666
第2班 藤井 孝(第2班) 練馬区西大泉3-13-23
3923-3877
第2班 石崎 智之(第2班) 練馬区西大泉3-23-3
03-6331-0799
第2班 永山 卓弥(第2班) 練馬区西大泉3-24-26
5935-8112
第2班 石田 誠之(第2班) 練馬区西大泉3-29-33
6904-6489
第2班 小倉 陽子(第2班) 練馬区西大泉4-3-45
090-5878-6068
第2班 大瀬戸 久美子(第2班) 練馬区西大泉4-7-23
6385-2980
第2班 服部 博子(第2班) 練馬区西大泉5-21-20
6904-6792
第2班 幸田 成高(第2班) 練馬区西大泉5-29-23
イーハトープ壱番館1204 
5934-4913
第2班 幸田 美由貴(第2班) 練馬区西大泉5-29-23
イーハトープ壱番館1204 
090-2743-6869
第2班 丸山 敏幸(第2班) 練馬区南大泉1-23-10
3867-2344
第2班 浅野 ますみ(第2班) 練馬区南大泉1-38-9
5387-0572
第2班 大村 文明(第2班) 練馬区南大泉2-4-3
5905-5769
第2班 長浜 信介(第2班) 練馬区南大泉2-24-15
3925-8951
第2班 原 進吾(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-5-23
3924-3175
第2班 水野 秀夫(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-14-30
5939-8818
第2班 原 重久(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-16-9
3921-0055
第2班 髙橋 和博(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-27-18
ハイシティプラザ南大泉601 
3867-8087
第2班 山口 隆久(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-27-18-604
5387-5175
第2班 坂詰 秀夫(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-29-3
3978-1658
第2班 井口 千春(第2班) 練馬区南大泉3-31-20
井口ビル601号室 
080-1371-1224
第2班 北田 隆一郎(第2班) 練馬区南大泉4-22-25-412
3922-0325
第2班 小林 昭暁(第2班) 練馬区南大泉4-43-3
5387-9567
第2班 山田 慶助(第2班) 練馬区南大泉5-2-5
3978-4585
第2班 鎌滝 明夫(第2班) 練馬区南大泉6-4-19
3921-2103
第2班 宮永 常男(第2班) 練馬区南大泉6-20-16
3923-0417
第2班 宮永 泰宏(第2班) 練馬区南大泉6-20-16
宮永常男事務所内 
3923-0417
第2班 尾林 操(第2班) 練馬区南大泉6-21-11
5387-3310

第3班

大泉学園町・大泉町
氏名(班) 住所・電話番号
第3班 森 直行(第3班) 練馬区大泉町2-15-13
3925-8918
第3班 川名 亘司(第3班) 練馬区大泉町3-22-11
5947-5860
第3班 浦島 哲朗(第3班) 練馬区大泉町3-28-30
3925-3304
第3班 篠沢 秀史(第3班) 練馬区大泉町3-39-10
3924-8818
第3班 芦澤 千夏子(第3班) 練馬区大泉町4-35-26
3925-0513
第3班 川井 隆史(第3班) 練馬区大泉町5-34-6
ラ・パルフェド・コントゥール403号 
3867-6806
第3班 山路 智久(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町1-1-3
サンビームAZ301号室 
5995-3301
第3班 関本 賢(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町1-31-5
関本ビル2階 
3924-9717
第3班 佐藤 郁子(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町2-17-19
3925-8553
第3班 金﨑 明(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町2-27-4
3978-1396
第3班 中尾 松雄(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町2-29-4
3922-6980
第3班 中村 和彦(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町3-17-30
3921-5050
第3班 浅川 榮一(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町4-12-18
080-3176-8734
第3班 生駒 英典(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町4-14-12
3922-6728
第3班 加藤 慶高(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町5-6-24
チェリーハイツ205 
6907-0175
第3班 奥地 ひさ子(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町5-32-38
3978-8266
第3班 新保 桂一(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町5-41-23
5935-4756
第3班 新保 正巳(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町5-41-23
5935-4756
第3班 蔭山 貴之(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町6-18-27
5935-9390
第3班 栗本 牧哉(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町6-27-36
3978-2239
第3班 後藤 隆(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町7-19-26
ベウラ大泉学園205号 
3924-4117
第3班 柴崎 光子(第3班) 練馬区大泉学園町8-22-17
5935-9143

第4班

石神井町・下石神井・上石神井南町
氏名(班) 住所・電話番号
第4班 大森 健(第4班) 練馬区石神井町1-2-20
3997-2110
第4班 渡邊 篤史(第4班) 練馬区石神井町1-17-15
3996-3458
第4班 杉本 協子(第4班) 練馬区石神井町1-25-13
プエルタベルデ203 
6913-2424
第4班 北島 眞(第4班) 練馬区石神井町2-13-17
龍英ビル301 税理士法人北島綜合会計事務所
3995-3661
第4班 北島 弘太郎(第4班) 練馬区石神井町2-13-17
龍英ビル301 税理士法人北島綜合会計事務所
3995-3661
第4班 辻 晶子(第4班) 練馬区石神井町2-14-1-1301
3904-0864
第4班 本間 昭洋(第4班) 練馬区石神井町2-26-15
エレガンスサンテ207 
090-6945-0560
第4班 菅藤 昭夫(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-9-8
ガーデンプラザ202号 
5923-6260
第4班 菅原 武志(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-9-8
ガーデンプラザ202 
5393-8511
第4班 小野寺 幸二(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-9-8
ガーデンプラザ202 
5393-8550
第4班 渡邊 洋平(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-9-12
石神井パークサイドマンション101 
5910-7910
第4班 丹羽 秀夫(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-10-23-501号
5910-8004
第4班 横川 智士(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-17-14
コスモス石神井公園502 
5923-9191
第4班 渡邉 義隆(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-19-16
石神井公園MSP2ビル 2階B号室 
6915-9647
第4班 山﨑 直彦(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-20-15
アジュール5階 
6913-3443
第4班 渡邉 裕紀子(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-20-15
アジュール5階 山﨑直彦税理士事務所
6913-3443
第4班 鈴木 泰夫(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-25-4
ダイアパレス石神井公園301号 
5393-2633
第4班 堤 康之(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-25-24
MMビル2階 税理士法人プログレスサポート
5923-9411
第4班 橋本 英久(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-27-5
橋本ビル1階 
6915-9220
第4班 石山 芳夫(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-27-16
伊藤ビル3F 
5393-0968
第4班 池島 邦雄(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-29-10
ルーブル石神井公園305号 
3995-6032
第4班 山本 雅章(第4班) 練馬区石神井町3-30-23
石神井ウエスト401号 
3904-7789
第4班 江藤 俊哉(第4班) 練馬区石神井町4-1-8
セレス204 
6913-4737
第4班 飯塚 正幸(第4班) 練馬区石神井町4-11-33
ビューラ石神井公園103 
5923-9145
第4班 服部 仁(第4班) 練馬区石神井町4-21-22
3904-8358
第4班 栗原 利晴(第4班) 練馬区石神井町5-5-11
3996-0854
第4班 栗原 猛(第4班) 練馬区石神井町5-5-11
3996-0854
第4班 旗手 直子(第4班) 練馬区石神井町5-5-1
栗原利晴税理士事務所 
3996-0854
第4班 新井 清司(第4班) 練馬区石神井町5-7-15
3996-0361
第4班 川畑 里江(第4班) 練馬区石神井町5-19-22
5936-7301
第4班 畑尾 みさを(第4班) 練馬区石神井町6-26-10
3997-7398
第4班 駒形 基明(第4班) 練馬区石神井町6-28-11-202
3995-5665
第4班 葛西 勝義(第4班) 練馬区石神井町7-1-14
石神井スカイビル303号 
3995-8119
第4班 堀部 京介(第4班) 練馬区石神井町7-7-15
6913-3512
第4班 平原 将多(第4班) 練馬区石神井町8-9-2
050-3479-7763
第4班 加藤 義信(第4班) 練馬区石神井町8-15-15
3997-9334
第4班 安齋 慎哉(第4班) 練馬区石神井町8-39-2
6315-4420
第4班 常安 俊宏(第4班) 練馬区石神井町8-42-41
3996-7517
第4班 下村 俊樹(第4班)
第4班 新倉 良一(第4班) 練馬区下石神井2-4-7
5910-3202
第4班 窪田 省太郎(第4班) 練馬区下石神井2-8-9
3997-6589
第4班 佐野 幸男(第4班) 練馬区下石神井2-34-27
6760-5647
第4班 宮地 宏樹(第4班) 練馬区下石神井3-9-10
ガーデンハウス・ベル石神井1-102 
09051618749
第4班 村上 裕一(第4班) 練馬区下石神井3-9-10
ガーデンハウス・ベル石神井1-102 
080-8496-0876
第4班 鳥山 直哉(第4班) 練馬区下石神井3-12-8
6410-8051
第4班 並木 正彦(第4班) 練馬区下石神井3-21-25
3904-2121
第4班 並木 愛(第4班) 練馬区下石神井3-21-25
3996-0296
第4班 宮島 康雄(第4班) 練馬区下石神井4-34-18-409
3995-6544
第4班 増田 加津沙(第4班) 練馬区下石神井5-11-13
050-5241-9554
第4班 永倉 勉(第4班) 練馬区下石神井6-4-2
3995-2287
第4班 白倉 至(第4班) 練馬区下石神井6-21-8
3996-3184

第5班

関町北・関町東・関町南・立野町
氏名(班) 住所・電話番号
第5班 竹内 利江(第5班)
第5班 上夷 昭男(第5班) 練馬区関町南1-3-13
3594-0553
第5班 梶田 雄之(第5班) 練馬区関町南1-7-9-501
5903-8748
第5班 久保田 穗積(第5班) 練馬区関町南2-5-26
3928-7811
第5班 内田 正三(第5班) 練馬区関町南3-5-14
税理士法人内田会計 
3928-6351
第5班 内田 明仁(第5班) 練馬区関町南3-5-14
税理士法人内田会計 
3928-6351
第5班 吉澤 重喜(第5班) 練馬区関町南3-5-14
税理士法人内田会計 
3928-6351
第5班 池田 久美江(第5班) 練馬区関町南4-2-14
3920-1321
第5班 新井 隆志(第5班) 練馬区関町南4-5-17
3920-3022
第5班 山中 堅吾(第5班) 練馬区関町南4-19-6-839号
090-4020-1411
第5班 大塚 啓次郎(第5班) 練馬区関町東1-29-3-403号
3920-6245
第5班 柚木 庸輔(第5班) 練馬区関町北1-3-17
大雅ハイツ2D 
6364-0608
第5班 川合 實(第5班) 練馬区関町北1-6-5
3928-6211
第5班 松本 康宏(第5班)
第5班 松田 稔(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-4-4-208号
3920-9410
第5班 亀井 利之(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-5-5
3920-7732
第5班 新井 拓(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-23-11
キャニオンマンション武蔵関702 
090-8023-3043
第5班 古𣘺 佑真(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-29-14
ドエール武蔵関2階 
090-1259-9461
第5班 松村 洋佑(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-29-14
ドエール武蔵関2階C号室 
080-3596-7599
第5班 三島 孝一(第5班) 練馬区関町北2-31-5-305号
3928-4826
第5班 池下 嘉人(第5班) 練馬区関町北3-28-12
武蔵関パークマンション203号 
6904-8340
第5班 栗原 義文(第5班) 練馬区関町北4-2-13
グランドステータス関303 
3594-2296
第5班 䕃山 修司(第5班) 練馬区関町北4-24-4-105
6904-8018
第5班 林 克巳(第5班) 練馬区関町北4-26-4
6279-7141
第5班 齋藤 直樹(第5班) 練馬区関町北5-14-8
5903-8758
第5班 太田 忠士(第5班) 練馬区関町北5-18-20
ステイツ武蔵関205号 
5991-8038
第5班 鎌 徳弥(第5班) 練馬区関町北5-19-32
ファミールシティ武蔵関Ⅲ-804 
3928-2265
第5班 清野 剛一(第5班) 練馬区関町北5-19-32
ファミールシティ武蔵関Ⅱ-306 
050-3044-1690
第5班 辰尾 尚彦(第5班)
第5班 島 俊雄(第5班) 練馬区立野町24-7
コートきらら201 
6904-8738
第5班 飯村 真紀(第5班) 練馬区立野町33-1
080-3304-7830

第6班

石神井台・上石神井
氏名(班) 住所・電話番号
第6班 櫻井 和歌子(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-6-12-402
3929-5769
第6班 大野 健二郎(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソールビル6階 税理士法人総合経営サービス上石神井店
3594-2633
第6班 浅見 透(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 
3594-1489
第6班 廣部 祐己(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 
3594-1321
第6班 藤庵 照高(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 
3594-1415
第6班 正岡 弘夢(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 浅見透税理士事務所
3594-1489
第6班 八城 衛(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 浅見透税理士事務所
3594-1489
第6班 大貫 健太(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
エソール6A 浅見透税理士事務所
3594-1489
第6班 鈴木 隆之(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4-6A
080-4330-0292
第6班 板橋 好紀(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-14-4
ソエール6A 浅見透税理士事務所
3594-1489
第6班 内田 浩文(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-20-5
第一光栄ビル202 
3928-2271
第6班 鈴木 昻(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-23-4
税理士法人アイエス会計 
3929-5941
第6班 竹村 昭(第6班) 練馬区上石神井1-23-4
税理士法人アイエス会計 
3929-5941
第6班 竜口 博至(第6班) 練馬区上石神井2-12-5
マンハイム上石神井108号室 
5991-9867
第6班 北川 雅丈(第6班) 練馬区上石神井2-21-13
090-3434-6807
第6班 兼山 金刀圀(第6班) 練馬区上石神井2-32-11
3920-8134
第6班 遠藤 愼治(第6班) 練馬区上石神井3-8-12-201
5927-0398
第6班 林 誠(第6班) 練馬区上石神井3-16-2
5991-8556
第6班 林 健太郎(第6班) 練馬区上石神井3-16-2
5991-8556
第6班 國吉 妙子(第6班) 練馬区上石神井4-4-5
3929-2861
第6班 池谷 京子(第6班) 練馬区上石神井4-5-12-101
3920-8153
第6班 小栗 久司(第6班) 練馬区上石神井4-7-15
3928-3988
第6班 佐藤 美代子(第6班) 練馬区上石神井4-11-15
グランドゥール上石神井117号 
6317-5854
第6班 内堀 瑠美(第6班) 練馬区上石神井4-32-22
藤和上石神井ホームズ401 
090-9812-5436
第6班 宮田 芳直(第6班) 練馬区石神井台1-12-3
5393-5394
第6班 豊山 忠明(第6班) 練馬区石神井台2-3-10
6909-4254
第6班 戸田 京次(第6班) 練馬区石神井台2-8-6
3996-6711
第6班 藤田 肇(第6班) 練馬区石神井台2-8-43
5372-1566
第6班 福原 基広(第6班) 練馬区石神井台2-8-43
税理士藤田肇事務所 
5372-1566
第6班 谷口 守(第6班) 練馬区石神井台3-1-3
ライオンズヴィアーレ石神井公園702号室 
3904-6788
第6班 本橋 清彦(第6班) 練馬区石神井台3-2-22
5910-3285
第6班 長崎 康行(第6班) 練馬区石神井台3-10-16
6764-3337
第6班 大谷 喜傳次(第6班) 練馬区石神井台3-18-1
パークサイド石神井1-205 
6913-4735
第6班 稲垣 靖(第6班) 練馬区石神井台3-26-8-605
6912-1787
第6班 中原 海平(第6班) 練馬区石神井台4-1-3-1010
6336-6966
第6班 野沢 元(第6班) 練馬区石神井台6-4-18
3925-7731
第6班 堀部 和佳子(第6班) 練馬区石神井台6-17-9
6760-8829
第6班 稲垣 琢哉(第6班) 練馬区石神井台7-21-22-104
5903-6277
第6班 片 ユカ(第6班) 練馬区石神井台8-18-49
090-9853-6561